Anno scolastico 1997/98
Classe 5A
Armaroli Manuel
Bellori Fabio
Bertacca Riccardo
Bulgarelli Roberto
Cairo Simonsalvatore
Frigieri Marco
Gabrielli Paolo
Galli Simone
Gentile Maurizio
Imbriglio Alessandro
Luti Enrico
Maini Gian Paolo
Mari Alessandro
Negretti Fabio
Olivieri Alberto
Pellatti Mirco
Puccini Andrea
Ravazzini Riccardo
Savarino Christian
Soli Fabio
Soranna Marco
Trenti Loris
Ugolini Paolo
Zanni Gian Luca
Classe 5B
Bedetti Marco
Beltrami Federica
Bonomi Fabrizio
Bruscagin Fabio
Buzzega Elisa
Caleffi Matteo
Caruso Federico
Concas Diego
Dalcero Marco
De Feo Andrea
Decaroli Marcello
Fabbri Simone
Ferraresi Emmanuele
Formenti Luca
Intignano Lilian
Leonelli Marco
Ligabue Gabriele
Magnoni Luca
Melli Matteo
Pilati Matteo
Reverberi Enrica
Traversi Paolo
Zannoni Simone
Classe 5C
Abou Moussa Rudy
Bergonzini Linda
Bianco Beatrice Corinna
Bonvicini Matteo
Canali Marco
Carretti Stefano
Casari Gabriel
Casolari Enrico
Cucchi Alessandro
Facchini Rachele
Lazzaretti Simone
Malagoli Lanzoni Ivan
Marra Samantha
Parsini Elisabetta
Sala Maurizio
Scaglioni Giulia
Tredesini Chiara
Zanella Alessandro
Classe 5D
Baldaccini Linda
Barbieri Matteo
Boni Chiara
Borghi Alberto
Braglia Simone
Callegari Luca
Cornia Gianluca
Ferfoglia Daniele
Foroni Tiziana
Gubertini Omar
Lancellotti Andrea
Malavasi Enrico
Malavasi Giorgia
Massimino Gian Luca
Merighi Giulia
Montanari Sara
Nora Andrea
Pellacani Matteo
Saltini Andrea
Santolini Eleonora
Vaccari Daniele
Venturelli Claudio
Classe 5E
Ansaloni Matteo
Baldi Benedetta Frida
Berselli Fabio
Bertacchini Federico
Buligarelli Gabriele
Chiesi Simone
Ciamaroni Elisa
Ghidoni Luca
Guerzoni Matteo
Loschi Valeria
Pederzini Marta
Pradelli Marco
Roli Samantha
Rosta Massimo
Vaccari Emanuela
Vezzani Marcello
Zanoli Sara
Zironi Federica
Classe 5F
Alberghini Paolo
Benzi Matteo
Bertelli Davide
Bocchi Alessandro
Bompani Luca
Campagnoli Nicola
Ferrarini Adriano
Gatti Fabrizio
Lotti Stefano
Marassi Andrea
Migliore Luca
Minin Daniele
Muzzioli Fabio
Pandini Daniele
Petocchi Riccardo
Ricci Gabriele
Santi Andrea
Sassi MAtteo
Schianchi Matteo
Tosi Andrea
Vignoli Luca
Corsi Serali
Classe 5G (serale)
Casati Ombretta
Cassiani Daniela
Cassiano Antonella
Ceroni Marco
Despic Ljljana
Errichiello Paolo
Franchini Gabriele
Garofalo Fabrizio
Ghiddi Andrea
Grillini Giovanni
Levoni Giuseppe
Lucchesi Stefano
Luosi Miriam
Malavasi Andrea
Miselli Luca
Parmeggiani Luca
Rinaldi Marco
Saguatti Federica
Classe 5H (serale)
Arlandini Fabrizio
Benassi Enzo
Bernabei Luca
Boni Daniele
Brandoli Fares
Corradi Vanni
Fazio Luigi
Guerzoni Giuseppe
Lami Massimiliano
Levratti Massimo
Morselli Fabrizio
Righi Mauro
Ruini Alessandro
Sacchi Fabio