Anno scolastico 1995/96
Classe 5A
Amadessi Luca
Baldassarre Valeria
Baroni Stefano
Borsari Marco
Bosi Marco
Bussolari Andrea
Cammarata Alberto
Cicogni Giovanni
Colucci Elisabetta
Covi Marco
Fantini Elisa
Ferrari Marco
Ferretti Fabio
Gualmini Davide
Laino Valerio
Micheli Marco
Minin Matteo
Montorsi Massimiliano
Nicolini Matteo
Orsini Mirko
Papotti Sandro
Sassi Claudio
Zauner Giacomo
Classe 5B
Antoniacci Andrea
Bergonzini Luca
Berselli Alberto
Buzzega Enrico
Cavallotti Emanuele
Cremonini Francesco
Galli Fabio
Gherardi Paolo
Lovato Ferdinando
Manicardi Marco
Messori Marcello
Pederzini Nicola
Pintori Simone
Poggi Fabio
Ranzi Davide
Rontani Riccardo
Rovina Mirko
Seidenari Davide
Taglioli Fabio
Tinti Simone
Torricelli Andrea
Tosi Claudio
Classe 5C
Bonetti Simone
Brusiani Andrea
Caponcelli Enrica
Cappelli Francesco
De Luca Sabrina
Gemmi Simona
Germi Francesco
Lucchi Andrea
Lugli Andrea
Marchetti Ivan
Menabue Daniela
Pulga Alexia
Ricci Roberto
Rossi Federica
Scaffidi Ingiona Domenico
Taruffi Alessandro
Classe 5D
Ascari Fabio
Bagni Giulia
Barbieri Elisa
Baroni Stefano
Beccari Alessandro
Bellei Andrea
Binotti Andrea
Boltraffio Elisa
Cantergiani Silvia
Caprara Davide
Cattabriga Fabrizio
Clo' Emiliano
Ferrari Giorgia
Gardini Giulia
Gasparini Fabio
Goldoni Andrea
Guerzoni Lorenzo
Guizzardi Alberto
Labelli Venturelli Alberto
Lancellotti Thomas
Leonardi Alan
Marchesi Massimo
Pecorari Luisa
Raimondi Stefano
Rinaldi Fabrizio
Salmi Federica
Classe 5E
Baldassarre Alessandra
Barbieri Alberto
Bellei Marzia
Carpenito Giulio
De Angelis Alessia
Del Giudice Andrea
Fantuzzi Fabio
Ferrari Matteo
Maioli Davide
Messori Elisa
Montanari Simone
Ori Fabio
Pini Manuela
Popoli Davide
Roncarati Mattia
Rosi Marco
Salvo Davide
Serafini Francesco
Classe 5F
Ascari Nicola
Baj Paolo
Barbieri Luca
Biagioni Paolo
Bortolacelli Stefano
Cavani Manuele
Cavicchioli Luca
Cerrato Massimo
Davoli Alessandro
Della Casa Gabriele
Fava Michele
Federzoni Lorenzo
Flammia Gabriele
Guidetti Davide
Imponente Giuseppe
Myrtaj Vladimir
Pedrazzi Alessandro
Poggi Davide
Rinaldi Edoardo
Santagata Davide
Sghedoni Luca
Vaccari Luca
Zanotti Alberto
Corsi Serali
Classe 5H (serale)
Bassi Giovanni
Bellentani Andrea
Bellini Elio
Cardone Pierluigi
Cavani Luca
Coniglio Stefano
Corradini Enrico
Lamberti Silvano
Lettieri Rosario
Marazzi Massimo
Marverti Gaetano
Pinna Francesco
Ranuzzi Alessandro
Santamaria Leonardo
Savoia Andrea
Sinopoli Pasquale
Talarico Palmerino
Venturi Detto Monti Stefano