Anno scolastico 1988/89
Classe 5A
Banorri Mirko
Barberini Andrea
Bruzzi Davide
Capitani Roberto
Cavazzuti Daniele
Dorati Alberto
Francia Andrea
Losi Maurizio
Lusoli Andrea
Manfredini Luca
Mazzi Mauro
Michelini Fabrizio
Morselli Andrea
Panini Enrico
Previdi Enrico
Selmi Alberto
Silvestri Gabriele
Tabacchi Fabrizio
Taccini Stefano
Classe 5B
Ansaloni Enrico
Barbi Cristiana
Bergonzini Claudio
Biancani Luca
Camellini Marco
Fantoni Stefano
Frattini Marzia
Gatti Davide
Mazzucchi Alberto
Morisi Andrea
Pederzoli Massimo
Piccinini Cristiana
Pizzirani Massimo
Rosti Tiziano
Taliani Marco
Veratti Davide
Vincini Maurizio
Classe 5C
Alberghini Omar
Ascari Cristiano
Bandiera Nara
Bernabei Barbara
Breschi Giovanni
Cavani Cecilia
Codeluppi Paola
Gardinali Christian
Golinelli Federico
Lamandini Giovanna
Leonelli Alessio
Malagoli Marcello
Munari Francesca
Poppi Marianna
Rebecchi Marcello
Roli Stefano
Salvati Lorenzo
Santo Michele
Tassinari Lorenza
Vaccari Giulia
Classe 5D
Aonzo Andrea
Boccolari Patrizia
Bonvicini Alessandra
Borghi Federico
Carnevali Antonella
Coppelli Susanna
Dotti Federica
Dotti Paola
Galli Cristina
Galli Sonia
Giovanelli Gianluca
Lena Daniela
Montanari Dino
Porri Andrea
Ragazzi Roberto
Rossi Daniele
Venturi Degli Espsti Vilmer
Vezzani Pietro
Vincenzi Fabio
Classe 5E
Alessi Alessandro Stefano
Bandini Maria Cecilia
Bellintani Elena
Calzolari Edoardo
Corni Lidia
Corniani Amleto
Degli Esposti Silvia
Fantuzzi Paola
Fava Luana
Fontana Francesca
Francia Paolo
Francia Stefania
Galli Raffaella
Gavioli Barbara
Giuliana Giacomo
Giusti Giacomo
Guizzardi Monica
Neri Roberta
Rabitti Roberto
Stradi Massimiliano
Talami Stefano
Vaccari Marcello
Classe 5F
Barbati Alessio
Barbieri Andrea
Casolari Gian Luca
Casoni Riccardo
Fantini Pietro
Ferrari Cristiano
Ferretti Enrico
Francia Marco
Garuti Roberto
Ghelfi Fabio
Govoni Roberto
Guarente Gian Carlo
Malagoli Luca
Manfredini Davide
Manfredini Fabrizio
Marchesini Massimo
Monzoni Enrico
Paglia Lorenzo
Pattarozzi Maurizio
Sacchi Stefano
Solieri Andrea
Vecchietti Riccardo
Corsi Serali
Classe 5H (serale)
Badiali Ivano
Balboni Stefano
Ballabio Luca
Bedogni William
Camatti Nicoletta
Camurri Agostino
Castellini Giovanni
Dallari Fabrizio
Garutti Luca
Gianelli Riccardo
Lepre Roberto
Monti Giampietro
Palladini Felice
Pettazzoni Luciano
Pifferi Mauro
Rinaldini Erio
Spinelli Sauro
Testoni Claudio
Vandelli Giuseppe
Vitali Daniele
Zucchini Mirco