Anno scolastico 1986/87
Classe 5A
Bagnato Erio
Barbieri Loris
Bellucci Roberto
Calafiore Salvatore Luigi
Carassiti Marco
Covi Andrea
Cuoghi Stefano
Dorati Antonio
Fogliani Andrea
Luppi Massimiliano
Malvezzi Carlo
Manzini Andrea
Manzini Gabriele
Menabue Mirko
Molinari Alessandro
Monfredini Franco
Muzzarelli Massimo
Olivieri Francesco
Passoni Giovanni
Pelloni Stefano
Pugnaghi Paolo
Rakotobe Andriamaro Iandrimalala
Rubbiani Marco
Vaccari Massimo
Classe 5B
Ansaloni Daniele
Benuzzi Andrea
Brunori Massimo
Campadelli Maurizio
Campioli Enrico
Degani Andrea
Lanza Salvatore
Menzani Sergio
Mosca Mario
Nardini Aldo
Nicolini Guido
Pavarotti Carlo
Piazzolla Giovanni
Poppi Maurizio
Rinaldi Luca
Rivi Roberto
Rossi Roberto
Selmi Massimo
Sibani Fabrizio
Torricelli Paolo
Triches Roberto
Volpi Stefano
Zambelli Luca
Classe 5C
Barbieri Elisa
Bertani Enrico
Cantaroni Paolo
Corradini Federica
Cuoghi Costantini Carlo
Manzieri Anna Maria
Melli Gianluca
Messori Massimo
Palmieri Emanuela
Pignattari Silvia
Pini Stefano
Rosi Fabio
Rovatti Federica
Santunione Daniele
Seghedoni Massimiliano
Simonini Silvia
Vaccari Mauro
Zanasi Daniele
Classe 5D
Ballestrazzi Fabio
Barbieri Antonio
Borellini Fabio
Cappelli Carlo
Checchi Margherita
Corni Stefano
Gualtieri Giovanni
Guerra Enrico
Luppi Roberto
Lusoli Barbara
Macchioni Francesca
Marazzi Maria Cristina
Monari Pietro
Paltrinieri Giuseppe
Ricco' Stefania
Romano Nicola
Spiganti Roberto
Valenza Simone
Vandelli Lorenza
Zarrella Uber
Classe 5E
Aboh Obiageli Eugenia
Bonardi Jean Marc Mario
Buffagni Cesare
Candini Marco
Cavicchioli Oscar
Chiodi Silvano
Cristoni Giampiero
Dallari Marco
Malaguti Marco
Piazzolla Anna
Piccinini Fausto
Querze' Ivan
Roli Patrizia
Rosi Maria Rosa
Vaschieri Cristina
Zanerini Laila
Classe 5F
Argenton Giancarlo
Baracchi Raffaella
Barbolini Fabio
Biagi Cinzia
Bochicchio Vito
Bosetti Gian Marco
Corradini Andrea
De Prisco Alfonso
Forghieri Paolo
Gobbi Fabrizio
Incerti Maria Cristina
Ligabue Tertulliano
Lusvardi Paolo
Massarenti Massimo
Mazzucchi Mariarita
Minichiello Luciano
Pacchioni Raffaele
Pigoni Giovanni
Righi Davide
Rossi Roberta
Tedeschini Ivan
Vezzani Andrea
Corsi Serali
Classe 5H (serale)
Baccarani Annarita
Barile Michele
Bettuzzi Flavio
Borelli Stefano
Caterino Andrea
D'Alfonso Paolo
Guidetti Emilio
Lucchi Alessandro
Malagoli William
Malossi Paolo
Miselli Maurizio
Neri Lorenzo
Pellicciari Fabio
Pini Alberto
Ricci Giordano
Scaramelli Alessandra
Scarcella Adriano
Tartarini Alessandro