Anno scolastico 1977/78
Classe 5A
Battaglioli Giancarlo
Beghetto Vanni
Casalgrandi Enrico
Corradi Maurizio
Davoli Pietro
Ferraresi Claudio
Galli Paolo
Gamabrelli Brunella
Gavioli Nicoletta
Gelmini Susanna
Giliberti Marilena
Luppi Massimo
Mescoli Marco
Mussini Bruno
Nascimbeni Carlo
Piccinini Morena
Pignatti Roberto
Poppi Rossella
Sarti Liana
Simonini Enrico
Stanzani Davide
Tammi Giuseppe
Tomasselli Massimo
Vendramin Mario
Classe 5B
Anderlini Germano
Andreotti Flavio
Ballabio William
Bertazzoni Gaetano
Brighenti Franco
Campi Marco
Chierici Alberto
Cocchi Giorgio
Cortesi Riccardo
Garagnani Angelo
Gigli Emanuele
Guidetti Andrea
Maffei Giacomo
Manzini Lorenzo
Marchini Euro
Mattioli Roberto
Messori Claudio
Michelini Vilmer
Pelliciari Lorenzo
Righi Fabio
Roncaglia Romolo
Rossi Rino
Rovatti Tiziano
Zaccarelli Guido
Zelotti Patrizio
Classe 5C
Andreoli Francesco
Baraldi Daniela
Barbi Fabio
Bertoni Simonetta
Bonzagni Maurizio
Borsari Pierangela
Cantergiani Tiziano
Chinca Giorgio
Ferrari Paolo
Ghidoni Giorgio
Govoni Celsino
Guidetti Mauro
Mailli Gino
Marchetti Giulio
Marinelli Raffaele
Paltrinieri Alfonso
Pastorelli Paolo
Pignatti Gian Paolo
Pivetti Susanna
Rustichelli Giorgio
Salvioli Maurizio
Tabarelli Alberto
Tagliazucchi Maurizio
Tioli Enrico
Toni Silvana
Troni Lorenza
Classe 5D
Balugani Giulio
Borghi Benedetto
Brandoli Stefano
Bulgarelli Amedea
Bulgarelli Rino
Casanova Lorella
Cavalieri Oreste
Cavazzini Luigi
Colla Roberto
Cornia Silvano
Gnoli Elisabetta
Goberti Fabrizia
Lenti Gianfranco
Messori Emilia
Nascimbeni Claudio
Ori Angelo
Parmeggiani Lorena
Pellicciari Loretta
Rinaldi Massimo
Tebaldi Claudio
Teggi Francesco
Testi Danilo
Vaccari Aldo
Vaccari Ombretta
Classe 5E
Allegri Virna
Balboni Paolo
Bartolacelli Paolo
Bonacini Gianni
Bonettini Susanna
Caffagni Gimmi
Coccolini Luciano
Corsini Viviana
Credi Nicola
Frigieri Gaetano
Gandolfi Manuela
Girotti Ornella
Remitti Rodolfo
Rossi Andrea
Schenetti Camillo
Sghedoni Giorgio
Toschi Giampalo
Vecchi Walter
Corsi Serali
Classe 5F (serale)
Albertini Giovanni
Bandieri Albano
Baraldi Spinalba
Bevini Ivano
Bosi Franco
Brunetti Antonio
Casolari Gianfranco
Dallasta Alberto
Franchini Marino
Lugli William
Manfredini Adolfo
Merighi Donatella
Milani Davide
Rovacchi Eris
Tacchini Susanna
Zanasi Gianni
Zappacosta Angelo
Classe 5G (serale)
Barbieri Roberto
Bigi Amos
Cavalieri Fabio
Cocchi Giuseppe
Fini Luciano
Giacobazzi Antonio
Mai William
Manograsso Luigi
Mengascini Giovanni
Mundici Giuseppe
Ombelli Remo
Pasqualini Guido
Pellati Giacomo
Pioli Andrea
Roncaglia Antonio
Siega Silvano
Spaggiari Giovanni
Classe 5H (serale)
Ansaloni Giuliano
Badodi Uber
Barbieri Fernando
Bertacchini Ivo
Bettola Antonio
Campana Evangelista
Dal Rio Quirino
Ferrari Mauro
Ferretti Renzo
Frignani Giorgio
Frontini Giorgio
Ganassi Giorgio
Gavioli Francesco
Iacono Renato
Lodi Alberto
Montorsi Pierino
Morselli Gianni
Classe 5I (serale)
Casolari Claudio
D'Ambrosio Francesco
Draghetti Maurizio
Magnani Omer
Manfredini Onofrio
Pederzani Luigi
Reggiani Elvezio
Reverberi Claudio
Rossi Marco
Tonini Enrico
Valli Mauro
Vecchi Silvano
Villani Vilmer