Anno scolastico 2010/11
Classe 5A
Bai Francesco
Baldini Alberto
Benuzzi Andrea
Bosi Daniele
Campanale Francesco Felice
Cannizzaro Federico
Cobanaj Florest
Damiani Gianluca
De Groot Nicola
De Tommaso Davide
De Vercelli Mattia
Degli Esposti Fabio
Fornetti Nicolo'
Lucchi Matteo
Lucchini Andrea
Persico Alessia
Plessi Serena
Preci Fabrizio
Ruggerini Thomas
Ruscelli Fabio
Venturelli Marco
Zanasi Claudio
Classe 5B
Barbieri Alessandro
Barbieri Matteo
Barbolini Marco
Bettelli Marco
Borelli Gabriele
Brandoli Edoardo
Cazzato Ivan
Di Fiore Marco
Garagnani Davide
Giotta Nico
Magnani Luca
Martinelli Manuel
Medici Lorenzo
Menozzi Matteo
Palumbo Riccardo
Ricco' Andrea
Saracino Livio
Vessella Matteo
Zanotti Tommaso
Classe 5C
Aprile Emanuele
Barbieri Valentina
Bigiani Lorenzo
Bignardi Francesca
Braidi Niccolo'
Caligiuri Aldo
Calzolari Lorenzo
Campani Marco
Cocchi Lorenzo
Fazzini Francesco
Ferrari Eugenia
Giorgi Alice
Giovanardi Michele
Giovini Matteo
Grandi Maria Vittoria
Grazia Riccardo
Mazzi Alberto
Mengoli Alex
Reghizzi Bruno
Santi Nicol̉
Serri Riccardo
Sirotti Fabio
Venturelli Irene
Classe 5D
Ambroz Noemi
Barbieri Alessandro
Bertacchini Marco
Bisi Federica
Calvanese Giordano
Calvi Marco
Del Carlo Paolo
Dini Luca
Dondi Nicole
Donnini Davide
Gasparini Giulia
Guerreri Selenia
Menabue Alberto
Morandi Juan
Pancaldi Gabriele
Prandi Enrico
Righi Daniele
Scacchetti Matteo
Tamagnini Cecilia
Tognoli Emanuele
Vaccari Alberto
Classe 5E
Arlandini Alessandro
Battara Daniele
Bertoni Francesco
Bevini Alice
Bonini Cecilia
Bononcini Giulia
Buzzoni Valentina
Caiti Massimiliano
Caleffi Letizia
Cappon Martina
Cavedoni Andrea
Fico Daniele
Imparato Ilaria
La Pietra Michelangelo
Macchitelli Daniele
Malagoli Lorenzo
Marangoni Michael
Musto Alessandro
Neri Mattia
Orlandini Alessandro
Turbati Andrea
Vezzalini Enrico
Classe 5F
Andreoli Andrea
Cattozzi Davide
Cioni Alessio
Damiano Davide
Ferrari Andrea
Giacometti Francesco
Gibellini Roberto
Grazia Riccardo
Grazioli Marco Emilio
Magnavacca Nicol̉
Maletti Enrico
Mattioli Antonio
Maura Francesco
Melotti Nicolo'
Onyemaechi Onwukwe Obinna
Orlandi Antonio
Paolini Marco
Regnani Simone
Ricchetti Matteo
Ruggeri Matteo
Sipione Gabriele