Anno scolastico 2008/09
Classe 5A
Annovi Marco
Bai Giulio
Baraldi Mattia
Barozzi Davide
Bompani Luca
Bortolotti Alex
Corbelli Andrea
Donno Andrea
Ferrarini Massimiliano
Gilli Lorenzo
Lhaou Ayoub
Marazzi Francesco
Mazzanti Alessio
Montorsi Fabrizio
Moscatti Luca
Nanni Gabriele
Obinu Lorenzo
Rappucci Luciano Raffale
Ricci Davide
Roncaglia Andrea
Salani Yuri
Thaci Enton
Classe 5B
Baraldi Fabio
Barbieri Daniele
Berselli Fabio
Casanova Giulio
Di Cecilia Luca
Fornari Andrea
Garuti Gian Luca
Giovanardi Fabio
Gombia Marco
Lotti Marco
Madrighelli Luca
Mazza Guido
Monteleone Pietro
Pastore Federico
Rubbiani Francesco
Salsi Enrico
Sighinolfi Andrea
Simonini Lorenzo
Venturelli Alesandro
Vivi Marco
Zini Marco
Classe 5C
Abdel Latif Andrea
Anderlini Fabio
Ansaloni Stefano
Bassoli Claudio
Bergonzini Marco
Brandoli Lisa
Canalini Lorenzo
Ciarcia' Laura
Di Mauro Marco
Forghieri Nicola
Lucchi Fabio
Mattioli Eugenio
Ori Roberto
Pivetti Nicolo'
Prandi Luca
Quaranta Antonio
Rondelli Riccardo
Salvioli Alessio
Vaccari Manuela
Veratti Ilaria
Classe 5D
Balboni Andrea
Barberio Vito
Bergonzini Mirco
Brugnoli Luca
Caiumi Dario
Capitani Tania
Damiani Francesca
Desiati Daniele
Ganzerli Francesco
Ghita' Luca
Giordano Chiara
Krumins Davis
La Pietra Antonio
Lapenna Antonio
Melotti Enrico
Montecchi Samuele
Notari Fabio
Prampolini Andrea
Serafini Lorenzo
Silvagni Martina
Vulcano Jessica
Classe 5E
Bartolacelli Andrea
Casalgrandi Francesco
Cioni Andrea
Corradi Nicole
Cuoghi Matteo
Dallari Andrea
Dalledonne Andrea
Damiani Luca
Fogli Filippo
Garuti Luca
Lancellotti Lisa
Leva Simone
Levratti Luca
Marchi Mattia
Monterastelli Luca
Pignataro Marcello
Serafini Alessandro
Serafini Matteo
Spattini Alex
Teymouri Laura
Titrovi Luna
Vecchione Gianluca
Classe 5F
Carretti Fabio
Chiarabaglio Luca
Cuoghi Bertacchini Fabio
Cuoghi Riccardo
Davoli Fabio
Florini Andrea
Gagliardi Nicola
Galloni Alessio
Gherardi Luca
Goldoni Fabio
Guidetti Mattia
Landi Mattia
Maleti Jacopo
Mantovani Simone
Marinelli Mattia
Migliori Fabio
Naji Soufiane
Pelliciari Manuel
Puviani Mirco
Severi Francesco
Tamagnini Simone
Zanetti Stefano